卡泽里安(Kazarian)
卡泽里安
Kazarian
+关注

Kazarian的赛事

AEW Dynamite #102
2021-09-15
Adam Cole 战胜 Frankie Kazarian (10:00)(Singles Match)
AEW Rampage #3
2021-08-25
Christian Cage & Frankie Kazarian 战胜 Brandon Cutler & Kenny Omega(Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #90
2021-06-06
The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) & Matt Jackson (w/Brandon Cutler) 战胜 Eddie Kingston, Frankie Kazarian & Penta El Zero Miedo (w/Alex Abrahantes)(Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #90
2021-06-06
Eddie Kingston, Frankie Kazarian & Penta El Zero Miedo (w/Alex Abrahantes) vs. The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) & Matt Jackson (w/Don Callis)()
AEW Dynamite #85
2021-05-12
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) vs. SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian)(AEW世界双打冠军赛)
AEW Dynamite #84
2021-05-05
SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) 战胜 The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) and The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (9:10)(Elimination Four Way Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #79
2021-03-25
Christian Cage 战胜 Frankie Kazarian(Singles Match)
AEW Revolution 2021
2021-03-07
Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) 战胜 Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (w/Marko Stunt) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (w/The Bunny) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (27:00)()
AEW Dark #76
2021-02-17
SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) 战胜 The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal (11:38)(Three Way Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #67 - New Year's Smash - Tag 1
2021-01-06
SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) 战胜 The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans)(Eight Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #64
2020-12-16
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) 战胜 SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian)(Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #62 - Winter Is Coming
2020-12-02
Chris Jericho 战胜 Frankie Kazarian(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #61
2020-11-19
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & Jake Hager) 战胜 SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian)(Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #53
2020-09-25
FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) vs. SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky)(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #50
2020-09-10
Frankie Kazarian vs. Adam Page(Singles Match)
AEW All Out 2020
2020-09-05
Lance Archer 战胜 Billy and Brian Cage and Christopher Daniels and Chuck Taylor and Darby Allin and Eddie Kingston and Frankie Kazarian and Jake Hager and Matt Sydal and Ortiz and Penta El Zero M and Rey Fenix and Ricky Starks and Santana and Shawn Spears and Sonny Kiss and The Blade and The Butcher and Trent and Will Hobbs(21 Man Casino Battle Royale Match)
AEW Dynamite #48
2020-09-02
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) 战胜 Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian)(Eight Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #40 - Fyter Fest 2020 - Tag 2
2020-07-02
Colt Cabana & The Dark Order (Mr. Brodie Lee & Stu Grayson) 战胜 SCU (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #38
2020-06-24
FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian)(Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #34
2020-05-27
Jimmy Havoc & Kip Sabian (w/Penelope Ford) 战胜 SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky)(Non Title Match)
AEW Double Or Nothing 2020
2020-05-23
Brian Cage (w/Taz) 战胜 Colt Cabana and Darby Allin and Frankie Kazarian and Kip Sabian (w/Jimmy Havoc) and Joey Janela and Luchasaurus and Orange Cassidy and Scorpio Sky(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #31
2020-05-06
Jon Moxley 战胜 Frankie Kazarian(Non Title Match)
AEW Dark #26
2020-03-18
SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) 战胜 Robert Anthony & Shawn Spears (w/Tully Blanchard) (10:36)(Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #22
2020-03-04
SCU (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) & Colt Cabana 战胜 The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson)(Eight Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #20
2020-02-19
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) 战胜 SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) and The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Strong Hearts (CIMA & T-HAWK) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (w/The Bunny) and The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) and Proud-N-Powerful (Ortiz & Santana) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)()
AEW Dynamite #19
2020-02-12
Adam Page & Kenny Omega (c) 战胜 SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) (w/Christopher Daniels)(AEW Womens World Title Match)
AEW Dynamite #18
2020-02-05
SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) 战胜 Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent)(Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #17
2020-01-29
SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) (w/Christopher Daniels) 战胜 The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans)(Singles Match)
Jericho Cruise 2020 - Tag 3
2020-01-23
Adam Page 战胜 Frankie Kazarian(Singles Match)
Jericho Cruise 2020 - Tag 2
2020-01-22
SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) 战胜 Proud-N-Powerful (Ortiz & Santana)(Tag Team Match)