金沙(Goldust)
金沙
Goldust
+关注

Goldust的赛事

AEW Dynamite #101
2021-09-08
Malakai Black 战胜 Dustin Rhodes(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #88 - Friday Night Dynamite
2021-06-04
Dustin Rhodes 战胜 Nick Comoroto (w/Aaron Solow) (10:08)(Tag Team Match)
AEW Double Or Nothing 2021
2021-05-30
Matt Hardy vs. Christian Cage vs. Dustin Rhodes vs. Colt Cabana vs. Matt Sydal vs. Evil Uno vs. The Blade vs. Stu Grayson vs. QT Marshall vs. Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Anthony Bowens vs. Marq Quen vs. Jungle Boy vs. Isiah Kassidy vs. Nick Comoroto vs. Griff Garrison vs. Max Caster vs. Brian Pillman Jr. vs. Ten vs. Lee Johnson vs. ???(皇家大战逃杀赛)
AEW Dynamite #83
2021-04-22
The Factory (Aaron Solow, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) 战胜 The Nightmare Family (Billy Gunn, Dustin Rhodes & Lee Johnson)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Dark #78
2021-03-03
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) (w/Nick Comoroto) 战胜 Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon (3:34)(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #65 - Holiday Bash
2020-12-17
Dustin Rhodes vs. Evil Uno(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #63
2020-12-09
Dustin Rhodes 战胜 Ten(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #59
2020-11-11
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) (w/Brandi Rhodes) 战胜 The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (w/The Bunny)(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #49
2020-09-09
Mr. Brodie Lee (c) 战胜 Dustin Rhodes(AEW TNT冠军赛)
AEW All Out 2020
2020-09-05
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall), Matt Cardona & Scorpio Sky (w/Allie & Brandi Rhodes) 战胜 Colt Cabana & The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Mr. Brodie Lee & Stu Grayson)(Eight Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #47
2020-08-27
FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:30)(Eight Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #46 - Saturday Night Dynamite
2020-08-13
The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) & The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) (w/Marko Stunt) 战胜 The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr.2# & Rey Fenix) (9:23)(AEW Womens Tag Team Cup Tournament Final Match)
AEW Dynamite #38
2020-06-24
FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) (w/Brandi Rhodes)()
AEW Dynamite #37
2020-06-11
Adam Page & Kenny Omega (c) 战胜 The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) (w/Brandi Rhodes) (12:56)(Singles Match)
AEW Double Or Nothing 2020
2020-05-23
Dustin Rhodes (w/Brandi Rhodes) 战胜 Shawn Spears(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #30
2020-04-29
Lance Archer 战胜 Dustin Rhodes (w/Brandi Rhodes)(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #29
2020-04-22
Dustin Rhodes (w/Brandi Rhodes) 战胜 Kip Sabian (w/Penelope Ford)(Singles Match)
AEW Dark #26
2020-03-18
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) (w/Brandi Rhodes) 战胜 Jon Cruz & Matt Sells (w/Skyler Moore) (4:24)(Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #23
2020-03-11
Adam Page & Dustin Rhodes 战胜 The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara) (w/Jake Hager)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Revolution
2020-02-29
Jake Hager 战胜 Dustin Rhodes (14:44)(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #19
2020-02-12
Dustin Rhodes 战胜 Sammy Guevara (w/Jake Hager)(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #15 - Bash At The Beach
2020-01-15
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & MJF (w/The Bunny) 战胜 Diamond Dallas Page, Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall(Six Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #14 - Anniversary Edition
2020-01-08
The Brotherhood (Cody & Dustin Rhodes) (w/Arn Anderson) 战胜 The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr.2# & Rey Fenix)(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #13
2020-01-01
Dustin Rhodes vs. Sammy Guevara(Singles Match)
AEW Dynamite #10
2019-12-04
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Dustin Rhodes 战胜 The Inner Circle (Ortiz, Sammy Guevara & Santana)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
AEW Dynamite #2
2019-10-09
Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara 战胜 Adam Page & Dustin Rhodes(Tag Team Match)
AEW Fight For The Fallen
2019-07-13
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) 战胜 Cody & Dustin Rhodes(Tag Team Match)
AEW Double Or Nothing
2019-05-25
Cody (w/Brandi Rhodes) 战胜 Dustin Rhodes(Four Way Match)
WWE Live
2018-06-16
Chad Gable, Goldust & Zack Ryder 战胜 Curt Hawkins, Mike Kanellis & Mojo Rawley(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE Live
2018-06-15
Chad Gable, Goldust & Zack Ryder 战胜 Curt Hawkins, Mike Kanellis & Mojo Rawley(Six Man Tag Team Match)